Palette All-Stars - After School Special mp3 flac download

Palette All-Stars - After School Special mp3 flac

Last version of The Palette All-Stars - After School Special. ZIP and RAR archive download free. MP3, FLAC, WMA formats.
Palette All-Stars - After School Special
Techno, Minimal
  • Performer:
    Palette All-Stars
  • Album:
    After School Special
  • Category:
  • About:
    Label: Palette Recordings ‎– PAL-051
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, 45 RPM
    Country: US
    Date of released: Sep 2008
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Techno, Minimal
  • ZIP / RAR Size (FLAC version)
    1842 megabytes
  • ZIP / RAR Size (MP3 version)
    1525 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.0
  • Votes:
    242
  • Other formats:
    MP2 VOX WMA MOD ASF FLAC MMF

Tracklist

A1 After School Special
B1 The Pilot
B2 Downtown Hotel

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Wordandsound
  • Published By – Parallax Muzik
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Schnittstelle

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Andreas*
  • Music By [All Songs] – A.Leviste*, J.Tejada*, J.Maxwell*

Notes

Paralax Muzik B.M.I.
Distributed by Word And Sound
Made in the EU

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): PAL 051 A MPO andreas at schnittstelle
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): PAL 051 B andreas at schnittstelle MPO
  • Barcode: 8 27170 25456 5

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
PAL051 Palette All-Stars After School Special ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Palette Recordings PAL051 US 2008

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!




Other Download link: