Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Robert Irving - Immortal Pas De Deux mp3 flac download

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Robert Irving - Immortal Pas De Deux mp3 flac

FLAC and MP3 versions of Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Robert Irving - Immortal Pas De Deux. ZIP / RAR archives download free.
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, Robert Irving  - Immortal Pas De Deux
-
  • Performer:
    Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Album:
    Immortal Pas De Deux
  • Category:
  • About:
    Label: Music For Pleasure ‎– TC-CFP 40274, Musicway ‎– TC-CFP 40274
    Type: Cassette, Album
    Country: UK
    Date of released:
    Category: Classical
    Style:
  • ZIP / RAR Size (FLAC version)
    1368 megabytes
  • ZIP / RAR Size (MP3 version)
    1361 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.5
  • Votes:
    385
  • Other formats:
    MMF AIFF MP1 AU APE ASF WMA

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Sleeping Beauty - No. 28 Pas De Deux Act 3
A2 Sylvia (Delibes)- No.16b Violin Solo Act 3
Violin – Steven Staryk
A3 The Nutcracker Suite, Opus 71,- No.14, Pas De Deux
B1 Giselle - Valse Act 1 (MCPS)
B2 Les Sylphides, No. 7, Valse In C Sharp Minor, Opus 64 No. 2 (Hawkes & Son)
B3 Don Quixote - Pas De Deux (MCPS)
B4 La Boutique Fantasque - Can Can (Allegretto Grottesco) (MCPS - BRITICO)
B5 Romeo And Juliet - Suite No. 1(Prokofiev) No. 6 Pas De Deux

Credits

  • Conductor – Robert Irving
  • Orchestra – Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*

Notes

Ⓟ 1959 EMI Records Limited

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: MCPS / Britico
  • Other (On Spine & Front): 349

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SG-7160 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Robert Irving Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Robert Irving - Pas De Deux ‎(LP, Album) Capitol Records SG-7160 Canada 1958
CFP 40274 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Robert Irving Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Robert Irving - Immortal Pas De Deux ‎(LP, RE) Classics For Pleasure CFP 40274 UK Unknown
ST-4225, S/T4225 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra* Conducted By Robert Irving Royal Philharmonic Orchestra* Conducted By Robert Irving - Immortal Pas De Deux ‎(LP, Album, Club) World Record Club, World Record Club ST-4225, S/T4225 Australia 1967
CFP 108 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Robert Irving Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Robert Irving - Pas De Deux ‎(LP, Album) Classics For Pleasure CFP 108 UK 1970

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!


Other Download link: