Yordan Pregyov - Sun Part IV mp3 flac download

Yordan Pregyov - Sun Part IV mp3 flac

Download Yordan Pregyov - Sun Part IV MP3 and FLAC music albums. ZIP and RAR archives.
Yordan Pregyov - Sun Part IV
Techno
  • Performer:
    Yordan Pregyov
  • Album:
    Sun Part IV
  • Category:
  • About:
    Label: Tekktonn ‎– TK024
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM
    Country: Spain
    Date of released: 14 Feb 2005
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Techno
  • ZIP / RAR Size (FLAC version)
    1671 megabytes
  • ZIP / RAR Size (MP3 version)
    1716 megabytes
  • Rating:
    3.6
  • Votes:
    541
  • Other formats:
    DMF DXD FLAC AAC WAV AA MMF

Tracklist

Logo Side
A1 Bateria
A2 B-Unit
Info Side
B1 Desolate
B2 Deceptive Sunshine

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – King Ediciones Musicales
  • Designed At – Squeamish Design
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – King Records
  • Copyright (c) – King Records

Credits

  • Mastered By – SST
  • Written-By, Producer – Yordan Pregyov

Notes

©&℗ 2004 King Records

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 436004 120246
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): TK 024 A SST MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): TK 024 B MPO SST

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!


Other Download link: