Psykotropp - Untitled mp3 flac download

Psykotropp - Untitled mp3 flac

Psykotropp - Untitled album ZIP and RAR. MP3, FLAC versions download free.
Psykotropp - Untitled
Hardcore, Experimental
  • Performer:
    Psykotropp
  • Album:
    Untitled
  • Category:
  • About:
    Label: Curse Records ‎– CURSE1
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM
    Country: France
    Date of released: Nov 2001
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Hardcore, Experimental
  • ZIP / RAR Size (FLAC version)
    1618 megabytes
  • ZIP / RAR Size (MP3 version)
    1612 megabytes
  • Rating:
    3.6
  • Votes:
    445
  • Other formats:
    MMF ADX AAC TTA AUD WAV VOX

Tracklist

A Apocalyptique 7:22
B1 Notre Perdition 7:13
B2 Sequencement 3:54

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Reverse-Primecut

Credits

  • Mastered By – Yann*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: SACEM
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): CURSE A2 - 1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): CURSE 1 B [email protected] MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
CURSE1 Psykotropp Untitled ‎(12", W/Lbl) Curse Records CURSE1 France 2001

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!




Other Download link: